Points

NSB Kart Club Schedule - 2021

Rookie Beginner

As of 10/15/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Emma RobinsonEdgewater, FL46661217-
221Karson TourvilleOrmand Beach, FL11111751042
338Gabe ButterworthDaytona Beach, FL11111751042

Junior 1

As of 10/15/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1100Cheyenne WoodmanPort Orange, FL57771214-
221CKarson TourvilleOrmand Beach, FL1555850364
39Genevieve QuinnDaytona Beach, FL444840374
443Maraiah RobinsonEdgewater, FL1444682532
538Gabe ButterworthDaytona Beach, FL222342872

Junior 2

As of 10/15/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
105Braedyn Clerkin47771213-
221Tanner MackNew Smyrna Beach, FL36661038175
343Maraiah RobinsonEdgewater, FL333504709

Junior 3

As of 10/15/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Chase Symons57771217-
206JP Shedd2777120512

BSP Adult

As of 10/15/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Andrew Symons37771207-
214Dalton SymonsNew Smyrna Beach, FL1777118918
329Austin HarleyNew Smyrna Beach, FL2222350857
480Collins Davis222336871
511Diezel DepewEdgewater, FL222332875
668Curtis HeltonNew Smyrna Beach, FL11111681039
754Teddy MillerEdgewater, FL1111681039
84Shawn WitheyNew Smyrna Beach, FL1111681039
998Steve Bennett111681039
1032Mike WilliamsCocoa, FL1111661041

Clone Senior 400-40

As of 10/15/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154Teddy MillerEdgewater, FL56661046-
298Steve Bennett666101234
368Curtis HeltonNew Smyrna Beach, FL1555856190
477Todd Miller222332714
54Shawn WitheyNew Smyrna Beach, FL111168878
659Robert AlkireDe Leon Springs, FL111164882

NSB Kart Club Summer Series Schedule - 2021

Rookie Beginner

As of 8/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Emma RobinsonEdgewater, FL3333525-

Junior 1

As of 8/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1100Cheyenne WoodmanPort Orange, FL3333525-
221CKarson TourvilleOrmand Beach, FL33351312
338Gabe ButterworthDaytona Beach, FL22250223
49Genevieve QuinnDaytona Beach, FL33350025

Junior 2

As of 8/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
105Braedyn Clerkin2333521-
221Tanner MackNew Smyrna Beach, FL13335174
343Maraiah RobinsonEdgewater, FL33350417
421GEthan Goodnoe111166355

Junior 3

As of 8/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Chase Symons3333525-
206JP Shedd222342183

BSP Adult

As of 8/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Dalton SymonsNew Smyrna Beach, FL2333521-
210Andrew Symons13335174

Clone Senior 400-40

As of 8/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154Teddy MillerEdgewater, FL2333521-
298Steve Bennett33350516
377Todd Miller33350219
468Curtis HeltonNew Smyrna Beach, FL1222346175
All Pro
Dustins BBQ
Lightning Light
M  M Performance
New Smyrna Speedway
Rauscher Const
Robs K-Bear Alu
Black Horse
Dovi Windows
Gulf Stream Glass
Schmidts
Sky Flex
Steel Master
Steel Master Inc
ProServe Pools
Forgot Password?