Points

NSB Kart Club - 2016

Rookie Beginner

As of 12/2/2016
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121ATanner MackNew Smyrna Beach, FL55551571-
218Michael Lewis4441179392
321Ethan GoodnoeOrange city, FL2221030541
4XHayden Gamble2223421229

Junior 1

As of 12/2/2016
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Chase Symons45551567-
299Lucas Hinton15551372195
312Trevor Preston5551174393
423Jacob CazellaPort Orange, FL677890

Junior 2

As of 12/2/2016
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13SSam Thacker12551495-
290Devin TaylorPort Orange, FL55514905
359Chad LaneNew Smyrna Beach, FL15551373122
415Walker MalloryDeltona, FL4441344151
543Andrew Symons2551323172
614Dalton SymonsNew Smyrna Beach, FL13331011484
780Collins Davis122814681
840Chase StewartOrmond Beach, FL22223501145
911SIan SchroederNew Smyrna Beach, FL01495

BSP Adult

As of 12/2/2016
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154Teddy MillerEdgewater, FL45551559-
24Shawn WitheyNew Smyrna Beach, FL3331355204
398Steve Bennett1222683876
467Matthew RauscherPort Orange, FL111664895
532Mike WilliamsCocoa, FL5031056
688Nick BoleyNew Smyrna Beach, FL4941065
721Levi Stephens1111711388
82Glenn Carter1111711388
929ATim Walters1711388
1011SIan SchroederNew Smyrna Beach, FL11101559

Adult Novice

As of 12/2/2016
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Ian LenzNew Smyrna Beach, FL55551225-
210George JonesSan Antonio, TX2221027198
318Amber Mrotek111844381
466Jeff LeePort Orange, FL222507718
5Amber MrotrekNew Smyrna Beach, FL507718
628Zane RauscherPort Orange, FL1751050
787Nick BoleyNew Smyrna Beach, FL01225

BSP Lite

As of 12/2/2016
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111SIan SchroederNew Smyrna Beach, FL55551575-
220Shawn LaneNew Smyrna Beach, FL3331023552
336Matt Conway1711404
4Cheyenne Thigpen1681407
All Pro
Dustins BBQ
Lightning Light
M  M Performance
New Smyrna Speedway
Rauscher Const
Robs K-Bear Alu
Black Horse
Dovi Windows
Gulf Stream Glass
Schmidts
Sky Flex
Steel Master
Steel Master Inc
ProServe Pools
Forgot Password?