Points

2020 NSB Kart Club Summer Series - 2020

Rookie Beginner

As of 10/23/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Maraiah RobinsonEdgewater, FL46661042-
2100Cheyenne WoodmanPort Orange, FL266610348
321Karson TourvilleOrmand Beach, FL444670372
49Genevieve QuinnDaytona Beach, FL222334708
530Daniel RoachOrmand Beach, FL111168874
63Jose ManleyDeltona, FL111168874
709Faith GilbertNew Smyrna Beach, FL111166876

Junior 1

As of 10/23/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
105Braedyn Clerkin46661039-
221Tanner MackNew Smyrna Beach, FL166610309
332Mason Williams1222343696

Junior 2

As of 10/23/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Chase Symons55561050-
225Justin SpearSahuraita, AZ111171879

Junior 3

As of 10/23/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Dalton SymonsNew Smyrna Beach, FL66661050-
206JP SheddNew Smyrna Beach, FL555849201
312Trevor Preston222339711
477Chase SpillingSt. Augustine, FL222337713
53Demetrius GilbertNew Smyrna Beach, FL111168882

BSP Adult

As of 10/23/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
109Brandon HooverNew Smyrna Beach, FL36661038-
210Andrew Symons56698157
320Shawn LaneNew Smyrna Beach, FL26696474
468Curtis HeltonNew Smyrna Beach, FL1555850188
559Chad LaneNew Smyrna Beach, FL555837201
654Teddy MillerEdgewater, FL255808230
798Steve Bennett255806232
8112Dalton BenedictNew Smyrna Beach, FL2333516522
932Mike WilliamsCocoa, FL1233484554
1010XGeorge JonesNew Smyrna Beach, FL33480558
All Pro
Dustins BBQ
Lightning Light
M  M Performance
New Smyrna Speedway
Rauscher Const
Robs K-Bear Alu
Black Horse
Dovi Windows
Gulf Stream Glass
Schmidts
Sky Flex
Steel Master
Steel Master Inc
ProServe Pools
Forgot Password?