Points

NSB Kart Club - 2018

Rookie Beginner

As of 11/16/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
105Braedyn Clerkin57771217-
232Mason Williams2777120512
318ANate HorthNew Smyrna Beach, FL555836381
418Matthew LapradeNew Smyrna Beach, FL333502715
518Austin Weathers1111681049
66Luke Osweiler1111681049

Junior 1

As of 11/16/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166Chase Symons77771225-
221Tanner MackNew Smyrna Beach, FL777119728
36Dylan Osweiler1111681057

Junior 2

As of 11/16/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Dalton SymonsNew Smyrna Beach, FL56661043-
27Gage Spears2666103112
33Demetrius GilbertNew Smyrna Beach, FL666102023
464Hayden Gamble333502541

Junior 3

As of 11/16/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
159Chad LaneNew Smyrna Beach, FL37771196-
280Collins Davis277711924
315Walker MalloryDeltona, FL1677118214
412Trevor Preston777117323
510Andrew Symons1444671525
688Jeremy Smith222328868
7111Dalton WoodNew Smyrna Beach, FL22324872

BSP Adult

As of 11/16/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154Teddy MillerEdgewater, FL37771194-
268Curtis HeltonNew Smyrna Beach, FL367711868
319Jonathan Miller777117024
420Shawn LaneNew Smyrna Beach, FL555826368
598Steve Bennett355824370
6112Dalton BenedictNew Smyrna Beach, FL1444688506
78Damon Laprade122326868
857Robert Sage22320874
94Shawn WitheyNew Smyrna Beach, FL1111711023
1032Mike WilliamsCocoa, FL1111711023

Adult Novice

As of 11/16/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1111Dalton WoodNew Smyrna Beach, FL1222346-
233Ben ZellNew Smyrna Beach, FL12223415
311SIan SchroederNew Smyrna Beach, FL2223397
4112Dalton BenedictNew Smyrna Beach, FL22233412
518Dustin Skinner12232620
613Richie Penn12232620
All Pro
Dustins BBQ
Lightning Light
M  M Performance
New Smyrna Speedway
Rauscher Const
Robs K-Bear Alu
Black Horse
Dovi Windows
Gulf Stream Glass
Schmidts
Sky Flex
Steel Master
Steel Master Inc
ProServe Pools
Forgot Password?