Points

NSB Kart Club Schedule - 2019

Rookie Beginner

As of 11/15/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
109Faith GilbertNew Smyrna Beach, FL45551217-
2100Cheyenne WoodmanPort Orange, FL1333863354

Junior 1

As of 11/15/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
105Braedyn Clerkin49991720-
221Tanner MackNew Smyrna Beach, FL58881556164
325Justin SpearSahuraita, AZ444848872
432Mason Williams1113391381
53Tripp StaudtPort Orange, FL1111681552
618Matthew LapradeNew Smyrna Beach, FL1111661554

Junior 2

As of 11/15/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Gage Spears29991722-
266Chase Symons78881567155
305Braedyn Clerkin1111681554

Junior 3

As of 11/15/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
180Collins Davis38881540-
210Andrew Symons1888151525
315Walker MalloryDeltona, FL1888151129
43Demetrius GilbertNew Smyrna Beach, FL5661323217
514Dalton SymonsNew Smyrna Beach, FL46661203337
612Trevor Preston4661172368
788Jeremy Smith1223301210

BSP Adult

As of 11/15/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
159Chad LaneNew Smyrna Beach, FL58991715-
268Curtis HeltonNew Smyrna Beach, FL1899167837
354Teddy MillerEdgewater, FL899165956
420Shawn LaneNew Smyrna Beach, FL799165857
598Steve Bennett699165164
6112Dalton BenedictNew Smyrna Beach, FL446341081
756Clinton JackPort Orange, FL1336321083
8111Dalton WoodNew Smyrna Beach, FL23335211194
94Shawn WitheyNew Smyrna Beach, FL1223331382
105Dustin Skinner1223301385
All Pro
Dustins BBQ
Lightning Light
M  M Performance
New Smyrna Speedway
Rauscher Const
Robs K-Bear Alu
Black Horse
Dovi Windows
Gulf Stream Glass
Schmidts
Sky Flex
Steel Master
Steel Master Inc
ProServe Pools
Forgot Password?